HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram

    Uitslag Najaarsloop 6 oktober 2013            
                   
    Jeugdloop 6-7 jaar meisjes   400m          
  1. Claire van den Hurk OBS 't Hout 1.34          
  2.  Maebh van Dijk De Rank 1.40          
  3. Mirthe Reijnen Vrije School Peelland 1.53          
  4. Veerle Mertens ´t Baken 1.59          
  5. Selin Kaya De Lindt 2.01          
  6. Sofie van Wouwe Montessorischool 2.04          
  7. Sacha Yuen Vendelier 2.05          
  8. Guusje van Mierlo Dierdonkschool 2.07          
  9. Lot Rovers De Driehoek 2.13          
  10. Jonna Groenewoud De Ganzenbloem 2.21          
                   
    Jeugdloop 6-7 jaar jongens   400m          
  1. Thijmen Martens ´t Baken 1.24          
  2. Lasse Reijnen Vrije School Peelland 1.33          
  3. Ramón Setz De Ganzenbloem 1.34          
  4.  Ramese ten Houten OBS Brandevoort 1.35          
  5. Ivo van Otterdijk De Korenaar 1.42          
  6. Koen Raijmakers de Lindt 1.43          
  7. Dylan Hameetman De Rakt 1.45          
  8. Jeremy Rijsdijk De Ganzenbloem 1.46          
  9.  Youri van Oudheusden St. Odulfus 2.08          
                   
    Jeugdloop 8-9 jaar meisjes   800m          
  1. Bo Spoor Dierdonkschool 3.01          
  2. Maite van Hees De Driehoek 3.26          
  3. Eva van der Putten Schrijverke 3.34          
  4.  Fenne Vergoossen Vendelier 3.42          
  5.  Anne Damen De Lindt 3.51          
  6. Mare van Campen Vendelier 4.13          
  7. René Triki Schrijverke 4.32          
                   
    Jeugdloop 8-9 jaar jongens   800m          
  1. Ian van Dijk De Rank 3.13          
  2. Etienne Buma De nieuwe linde 3.15          
  3. Arno Raijmakers de Lindt 3.19          
  4. Dinand Weerts Vendelier 3.27          
  5. Joep ten Houten OBS Brandevoort 3.29          
  6. Dennis de Jager de Vlier 3.30          
  7. Niels Yuen Vendelier 3.34          
  8. Jip Rovers De Driehoek 3.41          
  9.  Merijn Aarts Wentelwiek 3.49          
  10. Liam Lammers De Ganzenbloem 3.54          
  11. Cas van de Wittenboer Vendelier 4.02          
  12. Jorg Groenewoud Rungraaf 4.14          
  13. Damian Hameetman De Rakt 4.56          
                   
    jeugdloop 10-12 jaar meisjes   1200m          
  1. Vera Sneijders Lorentz Casimircollege 4.25          
  2. Fay Lindhout De nieuwe linde 4.35          
  3. Channelyn Ambrosiussen de Lindt 4.42          
  4. Anousha Maas Lorentz Casimir 4.50          
  5. Silke Damen De Lindt 4.55          
  6. Sam Rovers De Driehoek 5.02          
  7.  Lara Willems ´t Baken 5.09          
  8. Iris Bongers De nieuwe linde 5.16          
                   
    Jeugdloop 10-12 jaar jongens   1200m          
  1.  Laurens Buma De nieuwe linde 4.22          
  2. Mike van Wouwe Taalbrug 4.30          
  3. Guus Schijndel 5.01          
  4. Luuk van Lierop de Rietpluim 5.03          
  5. Jesse van der Horst Eindhoven 5.26          
  6. Jasper van Oudheusden St. Odulfus 6.01          
                   
    5km              
1 95 Theo Nouwens Helmond m 1968 M40 18.31    
2 163 Chantal Baartse HAC v 1980 Vsen 18.57    
3 170 Arthur Boosten De mortel m 1969 M40 19.08    
4 52 Walter Kivits AV LGD m 1979 Msen 19.43    
5 141 Nikkie van Willigen Eindhoven v 1987 Vsen 19.50    
6 164 Pieter van Hoof Helmond m 1998 Msen 20.28    
7 39 Hans Wouters HAC m 1945 M50 22.22    
8 192 Ton Mager Helmond m 1972 M40 23.12    
9 166 Stef van Berlo HAC m 1999 Msen 23.29    
10 17 Toine van de Kerkhof HAC m 1957 M50 23.58    
11 145 Sanne van Lieshout Fortuna 67 v 1997 Vsen 24.27    
12 134 Wim Verstappen HAC m 1948 M50 24.30    
13 167 Maarten van Berlo  HAC   m 1965 M40 24.42    
14 36 Karin van Lierop Nuenen v 1968 V40 24.47    
15 24 Berry Bloemers HAC m 1948 M50 24.57    
16 137 Aldo Robben Tilburg m 1971 M40 25.00    
17 154 Ron Segers Beek en donk m 1989 Msen 25.08    
18 183 Sam van Aerle HAC m 2000 Msen 25.12    
19 29 Anton Derks HAC m 1942 M50 26.06    
20 51 Peter Rotgans Uden m 1964 M40 27.49    
21 18 Esther Verhofstad HAC v 1967 V40 28.02    
22 33 Willek Sismono HAC v 1963 V40 28.10    
23 182 Maarten van der Zanden HAC m 1953 M50 28.11    
24 30 Lot Tinga HAC v 1955 V40 28.16    
25 11 Inge Hoogendijk HAC v 1968 V40 28.17    
26 100 Toos van der Zanden HAC v 1955 V40 28.20    
27 189 Debby Roefs Helmond v 1988 Vsen 28.30    
28 57 Danique Roefs Helmond v 1995 Vsen 28.31    
29 76 Jesse van der Horst Eindhoven m 2002 Msen 29.11    
30 165 Hedwig remmerswaal HAC v 1968 V40 29.23    
31 12 Dorothee van den Hurk HAC v 1966 V40 29.30    
32 79 Claire Lemaire Eindhoven v 1984 Vsen 30.06    
33 80 Inge Hoeks Westerhoven  v 1992 Vsen 30.16    
34 22 Gea Vrijsen Helmond v 1980 Vsen 30.46    
35 172 Tim Drieshen Helmond m 2004 Msen 30.48    
36 173 Mathieu van Druenen Helmond m 1969 M40 30.49    
37 60 Corry Maasdamme AVVN v 1950 V40 30.55    
38 77 Ramón Setz Geldrop m 2005 Msen 31.16    
39 78 Elise Swinkels Geldrop v 1970 V40 31.18    
40 61 Johan van Santen AVVN m 1953 M50 31.55    
41 195 Anja van Campen Helmond v 1977 Vsen 32.34    
42 46 Lenie Arts AVVN v 1950 V40 33.15    
43 23 Han Sterken HAC m 1967 M40 33.41    
44 70 Karin de Jong Nuenen v 1966 V40 33.43    
45 194 Cor van der Burgt HAC m 1950 M50 35.10    
  49 Bas de Vre Helmond m 1972 M40      
  48 Saskia de Vre HAC v 1971 V40      
  21 Monika Hanzlikova Helmond v 1980 Vsen      
  148 Chanella Elfrink Eindhoven v 1980 Vsen      
                   
    10KM              
1 146 Kevin Bek HAC m 1976 Msen 36.19    
2 98 Tein Somers Eindhoven Atletiek m 1977 Msen 36.48    
3 97 Edwin Kok HAC  m 1972 M40 37.24    
4 138 Marco Tramontina Eindhoven m 1968 M40 37.36    
5 156 Bert van Nunen De Keien m 1957 M50 38.00    
6 177 Wesley Sleegers HAC m 1984 Msen 38.29    
7 181 Stefan van Happen Eindhoven Atletiek m 1972 M40 38.45    
8 81 Walter Stals Eindhoven Atletiek m 1975 Msen 39.31    
9 58 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven m 1965 M40 39.42    
10 193 Hans Steijaert HAC m 1970 M40 40.05    
11 149 Patrick Beks LGM m 1969 M40 40.07    
12 175 Rene Braam De Keien m 1962 M50 40.15    
13 184 J. van Laanen Helmond m 1968 M40 40.17    
14 96 John Kocken HAC m 1961 M50 40.31    
15 153 Marcus Pronk  HAC m 1976 Msen 40.44    
16 161 Nico Boonen HAC m 1974 Msen 40.53    
17 92 Erik Wijnoogst Lopersgroep Mierlo m 1966 M40 41.36    
18 53 Laura Huijbregts Eindhoven v 1980 Vsen 42.05    
19 54 Guus Beekmans Helmond m 1979 Msen 42.25    
20 66 Ricardo Damen AVV m 1975 Msen 42.42    
21 197 Tom Lumens Helmond m 1985 Msen 42.49    
22 174 Manolito Hulsebos Best m 1983 Msen 42.54    
23 59 Laura Muskens Eindhoven v 1987 Vsen 42.55    
24 35 Theo Swinkels HAC m 1965 M40 44.07    
25 196 Paul van Gogh HAC m 1983 Msen 44.22    
26 38 Johan Kleene HAC m 1965 M40 44.27    
27 186 W. Hommes Eindhoven Atletiek m 1976 Msen 44.34    
28 169 Regina Faber HAC v 1964 V40 45.32    
29 160 Milou Beelen Atletiek Maastricht v 1980 Vsen 45.46    
30 158 Monique Haans Tilburg Roadrunners v 1964 V40 46.16    
31 171 Evelyn van Bussel Helmond v 1970 V40 46.49    
32 27 Walther Verhoeven HAC m 1968 M40 46.57    
33 28 Hans Timmers HAC m 1955 M50 47.52    
34 83 André Klooster AV Sprint m 1952 M50 48.03    
35 151 Cor Kuil HAC m 1966 M40 48.24    
36 157 Gerard Vorstenbosch RCL m 1948 M50 48.36    
37 187 Gert-jan van Schijndel Helmond m 1968 M40 48.53    
38 152 Jan Coumans HAC m 1957 M50 49.08    
39 159 Frank van Laere Tilburg Roadrunners m 1958 M50 49.11    
40 26 Willem-Jan Swinkels Helmond m 1980 Msen 49.13    
41 162 Marie-anne Schulten  HAC v 1964 V40 49.21    
42 185 Hans van Doorn Gelderop Runners m 1953 M50 49.44    
43 32 Marie-Antoinette Steenbak HAC v 1963 V40 49.48    
44 180 E. Walet Nuenen m 1973 M40 50.19    
45 25 Marc Swinkels HAC m 1965 M40 50.47    
46 188 Toine van Deursen HAC m 1971 M40 51.15    
47 144 Annie van Neerven De Keien v 1962 V40 51.19    
48 37 Frans van der Linden HAC m 1944 M50 53.23    
49 82 Huub Paling Eindhoven m 1983 Msen 53.35    
50 34 Nienke Scharroo HAC v 1979 Vsen 53.37    
51 20 Jos Raaijmakers  Helmond m 1980 Msen 56.37    
52 45 John de Jong Nuenen m 1963 M50 57.23    
53 179 Marjolein Verdonk Helmond v 1978 Vsen 58.03    
54 190 Anna Relou Helmond v 1977 Vsen 58.03    
55 31 Astrid van de Kruijs HAC v 1968 V40 58.41    
56 43 Frank Hertogh Gerwen m 1966 M40 59.01    
57 55 Emile van der Heide Helmond m 1971 M40 59.09    
58 42 Ester Bosma Nuenen v 1967 V40 59.14    
59 44 Suzanne Neggers Gerwen  v 1966 V40 59.50    
60 47 Harrie Stempher  AVVN m 1950 M50 1.00.17    
61 155 Nicole Megens HAC v 1971 V40 1.00.33    
62 143 Peter Hellings Fortuna 67 m 1946 M50 1.01.41    
63 19 Lorraine McNab HAC v 1972 V40 1.03.40    
64 63 Aranea van Aerle Nuenen v 1966 V40 1.04.45    
65 178 Debbie Borsboom AV40 v 1980 Vsen 1.04.45    
66 62 Monique van Thiel Helmond v 1960 V40 1.07.22    
  13 Franc van Berkel HAC m 1968 M40      
  14 Erwin Roks Helmond m 1970 M40      
  69 Roy Ploum Landgraaf m 1976 Msen      
  15 Mascha Burgerhout Helmond v 1980 Vsen      
  16 Bregje van Kalkeren HAC v 1974 Vsen      
  68 Gwynny Hamilton Eindhoven v 1975 Vsen      
                   
    15km              
1 139 Sadik el Mourabile Eindhoven m 1972 M40 57.15    
2 150 Paul Peeters AVVN m 1955 M50 1.04.14    
3 99 Nicole Loeve HAC v 1964 V40 1.04.57    
4 91 Daan Meulendijks HAC m 1992 Msen 1.05.44    
5 71 Peter Hooijen Eindhoven m 1961 M50 1.06.02    
6 94 Roland Robinson Helmond m 1962 M50 1.11.16    
7 56 Ad van der Heijden AVVN m 1952 M50 1.13.24    
8 93 Frans Noijen AV-LGD m 1952 M50 1.13.28    
9 191 Peer van Dam Eindhoven m 1961 M50 1.13.46    
10 168 Corné Jansen   m 1978 Msen 1.15.47    
11 140 Jan Vos Gemert m 1950 M50 1.15.55    
12 88 Jos van Uden Fortuna 67 m 1952 M50 1.16.56    
13 67 Johnny Sismono s Hertogenbosch m 1965 M40 1.17.24    
14 41 Edwin Bosma Nuenen m 1968 M40 1.17.29    
15 64 Sarie Sismono Zwolle m 1958 M50 1.20.10    
16 147 Gé de louw Sint Oederode m 1980 Msen 1.49.30    
  40 Erik van Aarle Gerwen m 1965 M40      
  84 Marcel Nijland Eindhoven m 1965 M40      
  85 Ward Nijland Eindhoven m 1995 Msen      
  176 Roel Segers HAC m 1975 Msen      
                   
Scholenbekers jeugdlopen              
  Meisjes 1e 6-7 jr 2e 6-7 jr 1e 8-9 jr 2e 8-9 jr 1e 10-12 jr 2e 10-12 jr totaal
1. De Lindt 6   3   7 4 20
2. Lorentz Casimir College         12 5 17
3. OBS 't Hout 14           14
3. Dierdonkschool 3   11       14
5. De Driehoek 2   8   3   13
6. De Rank 11           11
7. De nieuwe linde         9 1 10
7. Vendelier 4   4 2     10
9. Vrije School Peelland 9           9
9. t Baken 7       2   9
11. Schrijverke     6 1     7
12. Montessorischool 5           5
13. De Ganzenbloem 1           1
                   
                   
  Jongens 1e 6-7 jr 2e 6-7 jr 1e 8-9 jr 2e 8-9 jr 1e 10-12 jr 2e 10-12 jr totaal
1. De nieuwe linde     14   9   23
2. De Rank     17       17
2. Vendelier     10 7     17
4. De Lindt 4   12       16
5. OBS Brandevoort 6   9       15
6. De Ganzenbloem 8 2 4       14
7. t Baken 13           13
8. Vrije School Peelland 10           10
9. De Vlier     8       8
10. De Driehoek     6       6
10. Taalbrug         6   6
12. De Korenaar 5           5
12. Wentelwiek     5       5
14. Rietpluim         4   4
14. De Rakt 3   1       4
16. St. Odulfus 1       1   2
16. Rungraaf     2       2

Onze sponsoren