HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram

  Uitslagen clubcross HAC      
  Helmond, 22 maart 2014      
         
  Pupillen C, 800m      
1 Lasse Reijnen JPC 3.08  
2 Ramses ten Houten JPC 3.13  
3 Dylan Hameetman JPC 3.20  
4 Sarah Smit MPC 3.21  
5 Lukas vd Vorst JPC 3.27  
6 Anne Hurkmans MPC 3.34  
7 Kick v Vliet JPC 3.36  
8 Luuk Verhoeven JPC 3.36  
9 Ivo v Otterdijk JPC 3.39  
10 Nyva Sanders MPC 3.44  
11 Lidewei Brantjes MPC 3.45  
12 Claire vd Hurk MPC 3.47  
13 Fergus Tabor JPC 3.49  
14 Mirthe Reijnen MPC 3.49  
15 Kars Buurman   3.53 pup B
16 Sophie Boogaardt MPC 3.54  
17 Julie Neerhoff   3.55 pup B
18 Renske Gottenbos MPC 3.57  
19 Maebh v Dijk MPC 3.58  
20 Kieran Quigley JPC 4.20  
21 Richard Könings JPC 4.24  
22 Hielke Waterschoot JPC 4.31  
23 Selin Kaya MPC 4.37  
24 Veerle Martens MPC 4.37  
25 Isabelle Könings MPC 4.41  
26 Lukas Aerdts JPC 4.51  
27 Youri v Oudheusden JPC 4.58  
28 Nelijn Brenk MPC 5.00  
29 Jorja Kremers MPC 5.06  
         
  Pupillen B, 800m      
1 Jeroen v Lith JPB 2.57  
2 Joep ten Houten JPB 2.59  
3 Dinand Weerts JPB 3.10  
4 Arno Raijmakers JPB 3.10  
5 Eva vd Putten MPB 3.21  
6 Timo Klomp JPB 3.23  
7 Thijmen Martens JPB 3.27  
8 Evi Loots MPB 3.29  
9 Domenique La Sala MPB 3.33  
10 Fenne Vergoossen MPB 3.39  
11 Yenthe Schaap MPB 3.39  
12 Niels Yuen JPB 3.41  
13 Owen Badur JPB 3.41  
14 Cas vd Wittenboer JPB 3.47  
15 Mare v Campen MPB 3.58  
         
  Pupillen A, 1100m      
1 Mike v Wouwe JPA 3.49  
2 Carlo Schoonen JPA 3.59  
3 Bo Spoor MPA 4.02  
4 Rafael Pronk JPA 4.16  
5 Luc Stappers JPA 4.23  
6 Ian v Dijk JPA 4.29  
7 Luuk v Lierop JPA 4.32  
8 Lara Willems MPA 4.34  
9 Maite v Hees MPA 4.36  
10 Bart v Mierlo JPA 4.43  
11 Stef Langendonk JPA 4.43  
12 Eva Mooren MPA 4.46  
13 Luke Smit JPA 4.47  
14 Roel v Engeland JPA 4.51  
15 Dennis de Jager JPA 4.56  
16 Joost Hurkmans JPA 5.06  
17 Jasper v Oudheusden JPA 5.23  
         
  Junioren D, 1400m      
1 Thijs v Lith JD 4.55  
2 Laurens Buma JD 5.10  
3 Davy Schoeber JD 5.10  
4 Finn v Hees JD 5.11  
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen MD 5.16  
6 Sjoerd Waterschoot JD 5.40  
7 Joy Langewouters MD 5.45  
8 Kia Vereijken MD 6.05  
9 Lukas Berkers JD 6.11  
10 Meike Schaap MD 6.12  
11 Luuk v Hal JD 7.01  
         
  Junioren C, 1400m      
1 Sjoerd Ceelen JC 4.44  
2 Stef v Berlo JC 4.45  
3 Floran Thijs JC 4.52  
4 Wessel Vlemmings JC 5.06  
5 Jeroen v Lierop JC 5.15  
6 Daan Verbakel JC 5.17  
7 Bram Verhagen JC 5.20  
8 Sam v Aerle JC 5.28  
9 Anthony Brouwers JC 5.34  
10 Sam Smit JC 5.48  
11 Laura v Mierlo MC 5.56  
12 Kevin v Sambeeck JC 6.07  
13 Koen Meulendijks JC 6.09  
14 Thijs Hermans JC 6.10  
15 Noa v Hees MC 6.10  
16 Anouk Peskens MC 6.11  
17 Madelon Sanders MC 6.13  
18 Simon de Vries JC 6.49  
19 Simon Terzibasiyan JC 6.50  
         
  Pupillen estafette, 4x400m    
1 6.08      
2 6.20      
3 6.24      
4 6.37      
5 6.40      
6 6.44      
7 6.44      
8 6.45      
9 6.49      
10 6.50      
11 7.02      
12 7.28      
         
  Junioren estafette, 4x400m    
1 4.44      
2 4.56      
3 5.05      
4 5.22      
5 5.25      
6 5.29      
7 5.43      

Onze sponsoren