HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram

 Uitslag Clubcross H.A.C. 2 maart 2013 
Jongens pupillen C 800m
1.  Jeroen van Lith 3.26
2. Kevin Terheijden 3.34
3. Arno Raymakers 3.41
4.  Joep ten Houten 3.49
5. Niels Yuen 3.53
6. Stan van Kalkeren 4.05
7. Alain Isselt 4.17
8. Maurits Latour 4.35
9. Youri van Oudheusden 5.37
10. Richard Konings 6.03
     
Meisjes pupillen C 800m
1.  Floore Wijnen 3.31
2.  Maud Tollens 3.42
3.  Eva van der Putten 3.43
4. Sarah Smit 3.52
5. Annekee Mager 3.58
6. Yenthe Schaap 3.59
7. Anne Hurkmans 4.02
8. Yara Vereijken 4.14
9. Elise van den Berg 4.16
10. Maebh van Dijk 4.18
11. Domenique la Sala 4.27
12. Mare van Campen 4.38
13. Isabelle Konings 5.00
     
Jongens pupillen B 800m
1. Roel van Engeland 3.33
2. Jordi Wijn 3.42
3. Luke Smit 3.42
4. Stef Langendonk 4.04
5. Ian van Dijk 5.07
     
Meisjes pupillen B 800m
1. Bo Spoor 3.08
2. Demi de Vries 3.25
3. Eva Mooren 3.30
4. Emma Peek 4.03
5. Femke Kusters 4.06
6. Sophie Rensink 4.22
     
Jongens pupillen A 1100m
1. Thijs van Lith 4.04
2. Mike van Wouwe 4.19
3. Luuk van Lierop 4.19
4. Rick Pennings 4.22
5. Luc Stappers 4.34
6. Bart van Mierlo 5.05
7. Lex van Lieshout 5.06
8. Joaquin Isselt 5.11
9. Joost Hurkmans 5.16
10. Tom Saris 5.23
11. Quentin Adelaida 5.25
12. Luuk van Hal 5.25
13. Dick Weijts 5.27
14. Jasper van Oudheusden 5.36
     
Meisjes pupillen A 1100m
1. Joy Langewouters 4.23
2. Silke Damen 4.27
3. Anouk Terheijden 4.32
4. Lara Willems 4.51
5. Kia Vereijken 5.08
6.  Eva Torres 5.14
7. Irene de Beer 5.18
8. Julia van Veen 5.18
9. Floortje van Meerwijk 5.19
10. Sterre Haasnoot 5.24
11. Sabrine Mol 5.31
12. Meike Schaap 5.39
13. Claudia do Livramento 5.51
     
Jongens D 1400m
1. Daan Verbakel 5.09
2. Thomas van Vlerken 5.24
3. Tygo van de Weijer 5.32
4. Rob Raymakers 5.45
5. Sam Smit 5.56
6. Davy Schoeber 6.06
7. Tom Verlijsdonk 6.09
8. Sjoerd Waterschoot 6.16
9. Xander Berens 6.38
     
Meisjes D 1400m
1. Vera Sneijders 5.14
2. Laura Kok 5.21
3. Laura van Mierlo 5.29
4. Channelyn Ambrosiussen 5.35
     
Jongens C 1400m
1. Tijmen van den Bosch 5.14
2.  Jeroen van Lierop 5.17
3. Rick Jongen 5.22
4. Dirk Aarts 5.24
5. Koen van den Brand 5.25
     
Meisjes C 1400m
1. Sophie de Groot 5.41
2. Bo Smit 5.56
3. Tiphaine Despres 5.58
     
Estafette 4x400m  
Pupillen  
1. Joost Hurkmans - Bo Spoor - Maud Tollens - Mike van Wouwe 6.21
2. Emma Peek -Tom Saris - Luc Stappers - Floore Wijnen 6.30
3.  Roel van Engeland - Meike Schaap - Kevin Terheijden - Kia Vereijken 6.49
4. Luuk van Hal - Lex van Lieshout - Eva Mooren - Rick Pennings 6.51
5. Arno Raymakers - Anouk terheijden - Demi de Vries - Niels Yuen 6.58
6. Joep ten Houten - Floortje van Meerwijk - Luke Smit - Julia van Veen 7.05
7. Irene de Beer - Ian van Dijk - Jeroen van Lith - Eva Torres 7.10
8. Anne Hurkmans - Stan van Kalkeren - Luuk van Lierop - Sarah Smit 7.21
9. Isabelle Hijnen - Joy Langewouterss - Jasper van Oudheusden - Eva van der Putten 7.30
10. Silke Damen - Femke Kusters - Alain Isselt - Domenique la Sala 7.38
11. Sterre Haasnoot - Joaquin Isselt - Stef Langendonk - Jordy Wijn 7.40
12.  Richard Konings - Maurits Latour - Bart van Mierlo - Lara Willems 7.42
13. Quentin Adelaida - Claudia do Livramento - Sophie Rensink - Yenthe Schaap 7.57
14. Maebh van Dijk - Thijs van Lith - Youri van Oudheusden - Yara Vereijken  8.00
15.  Elise van den Berg - Mare van Campen - Annekee Mager - Sabrine Mol 8.15
     
Junioren CD  
1. team Dirk Aarts 5.03
2.  Channelyn Ambrosiussen - Laura Kok - Laura van Mierlo - Vera Sneijders 5.16
3.  team Sjoerd Ceelen 5.22
4.  Tiphaine Despres - Sophie de Groot - Bo Smit - Juul Verhorevoort 5.29
5. team Sam Smit 5.41
6.  team Dennis Tjhie 5.42
7. team Sjoerd Waterschoot 5.49
8.  team Daan Verbakel 5.50

Onze sponsoren