HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
10-11-2014 21:33                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      TRIM, TRIMLOOP                                         
    1 Haitske Daniëls        79 Helmond                  8:06
    2 Saskia de Vré          71 Helmond                 12:22
    3 Chris Verberne         62 Asten                   21:47
    4 Els Verhappen                                     22:49
    5 Martijn Blankers       76 Gemert                  25:01
    6 Mark de Vries          72 Helmond                 26:19
    7 Irene Vroegrijk        83 Eindhoven               26:38
    8 Monique van Kol        76 Eindhoven               26:54
    9 Frans Verstappen       80 Helmond                 27:15
   10 Raymond van Hall       74 Doesburg                29:24
   11 Ramona Verhoeven       79 Uden                    30:37
   12 Pepijn van Rooij       70 Nuenen                  30:57
   13 Tim Wallerbos          01 Helmond                 31:05
   14 Endre van de Rooipanne 65 Helmond                 31:23
   15 Hans van Bommel        66 Beek en Donk            31:35
   16 Erik Wallerbos         68 Helmond                 31:50
   17 Patrick Beks           69 Mierlo                  32:09
   18 Ben van Rossum         51 Lieshout                32:10
   19 Herman Segers          56 Beek en Donk            32:12
   20 Gonnie van Aerle-Migch 65 Helmond                 32:31
   21 Rob Mestrom            81 Lieshout                32:51
   22 Marco vd Wildenberg    59 Mariahout               32:52
   23 Rik Leenders           82 Gemert                  32:53
   24 Mies van Berlo         52 Lieshout                33:32
   25 E. Brouwers            52 Lieshout                33:39
   26 Tatjana Maas           88 's-Hertogenbosch        34:05
   27 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 73 Deurne                  34:21
   28 Peter Naus             56 Eindhoven               34:33
   29 Laurens Groenendijk    72 Oirschot                34:39
   30 Paul Kanters           74 Eindhoven               34:55
   31 Hans Jeronimus         69 Asten                   35:03
   32 Jeanne Graff           63 Helmond                 35:07
   33 Jeroen van Deursen     87 Helmond                 35:09
   34 Eddy Jansen            68 Someren                 35:23
   35 Frans Maas             57 Helmond                 35:24
   36 Peter Hendrikx         49 Someren                 35:31
   37 Astrid van de Kruijs   68 Helmond                 35:44
   38 Remon de Fost          56 Beek en Donk            35:54
   39 Arjan Biemans          69 Deurne                  35:55
   40 Nathalie Lammerts      79 Helmond                 35:59
   41 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 36:00
   42 Stefan van Bogget      75 Eindhoven               36:35
   43 Cor Kuil               66 Helmond                 36:56
   44 Gerrit Bust            53 Mierlo                  37:39
   45 Hanneke v.d. Krieken   79 Uden                    37:40
   46 Mariëtte van Hooff     60 Helmond                 37:45
   47 Ruud Huyzer            58 Nuenen                  37:58
   48 Wim Verstappen         48 Helmond                 38:51
   49 Jeroen Munsters        67 Eindhoven               38:55
   50 Walther Verhoeven      68 Nuenen                  39:08
   51 Marie-Anne Schulten    64 Nuenen                  41:54
   52 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 42:29
   53 Nienke Scharroo        79 Helmond                 42:40
   54 Frans van Lierop       52 Helmond                 44:02
   55 Willem Semeijn         44 Helmond                 47:46
   56 Jolanda Langewouters   70 Helmond                 47:51
   57 Heike Prins            76 Helmond                 47:57
   58 Piet van Bokhoven      47 Helmond                 48:51
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN                                  
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      29:03
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:10
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:14
    4 Jos Elfring            85 Eindhoven Atletiek      29:20
    5 Oscar Mulder           83 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:11
    6 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 31:43
    7 Tein Somers            77 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:32
    8 Josef Trojan           90 Asterix                 33:27
    9 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     33:29
   10 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                33:30
   11 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         34:34
   12 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              34:57
   13 Ivan Cvenca            80                         35:16
   14 Christian Tiemann      83 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:51
   15 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:05
   16 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     38:09
   17 Marcus Pronk           76 HAC                     39:15
   18 Jeroen van Hoof        79 Helmond                 39:33
   19 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 39:35
   20 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         41:40
                                                             
      M40, MANNEN 40                                         
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:37
    2 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                32:06
    3 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:14
    4 Fons Liebregts         65 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:57
    5 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:18
    6 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    34:12
    7 Arno Arts              69 Nuenen                  34:36
    8 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 34:41
    9 Dorus Jaspers          66 GAC Gemert              34:43
   10 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              34:54
   11 Bas van Beek           73 Baarlo                  35:12
   12 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     35:21
   13 Stefan van Happen      72 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:45
   14 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           36:07
   15 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     36:23
   16 Leon Geeraets          70 Dutch Runners           36:33
   17 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  36:57
   18 Charles Bressers       65 HAC                     37:12
   19 Wouter Rijckaert       74 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:25
   20 Steven Lucassen        72 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:03
   21 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           38:12
   22 Ronald Dielissen       67 Tegelen                 38:47
   23 Paul Derijck           70 Helmond                 42:13
   24 Ruud Gielen            65 Beesel                  42:24
   25 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:52
                                                             
      M50, MANNEN 50                                         
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:50
    2 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              33:49
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:00
    4 Jack Rutten            62 Nederweert              34:03
    5 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         34:51
    6 Andy Verhoeven         62 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:18
    7 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              35:31
    8 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:47
    9 René Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         36:17
   10 John Kocken            61 HAC                     36:46
   11 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:02
   12 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:16
   13 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  40:09
   14 Kees van der Put       57 avVN                    40:22
   15 Peter Hooijen          61 Eindhoven Atletiek      43:08
   16 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         45:33
   17 Wim Breugelmans        60 't Jasper Sport         48:48
                                                             
      M60, MANNEN 60                                         
    1 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             38:27
    2 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         40:12
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:00
    4 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      44:48
    5 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              49:24
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE                                  
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         22:46
    2 Gwynny Hamilton        75 Eindhoven Atletiek      23:09
    3 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:33
    4 Nikkie van Willigen    87 Eindhoven Atletiek      24:20
    5 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         24:47
    6 Angélique de Vries     77 LOGO                    25:02
    7 Laura Muskens          87 Eindhoven Atletiek      25:21
    8 Esther Ruijters        88 Den Bosch               26:09
    9 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:07
   10 Tessa Mom              96 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:20
   11 Eva van Sluijs         92 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:34
                                                             
      V40, VROUWEN 40                                        
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              24:35
    2 Thea Ottens            57 Eindhoven Atletiek      25:39
    3 Anne Rindt             58 Eindhoven Atletiek      25:44
    4 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              27:32
    5 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              28:01
    6 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         29:17
    7 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel            29:28
    8 Suzan Handels          71 Weert                   32:45
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Theresa Stevens        97 SV 1919 Sonsbeck        15:54
    2 Meertens Jinte         96 Lanaken                 16:43
    3 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     17:28
    4 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     20:11
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                20:23
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Sophie Dielissen       99 Venloop Running Team    11:18
    2 Sina Rodermond         99 SV 1919 Sonsbeck        11:45
    3 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running     12:24
    4 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     13:01
    5 Leonie Janssen         98 SV 1919 Sonsbeck        13:02
    6 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                13:30
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         13:32
                                                             
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS MAN                                  
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                      6:17
    2 Armin Gero Beus        94 SV 1919 Sonsbeck         6:26
    3 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden          6:27
    4 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Asterix                  6:37
    5 Jan van den Hoogen     89 NSAV 't Haasje           6:39
    6 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                  6:40
    7 Tim Goutier            90 Parcival                 6:46
    8 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                    6:57
    9 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden          7:12
   10 Geoffrey Hibbs         96 HAC                      7:18
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      7:25
   12 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
   13 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray               7:31
   14 Lukas Lamers           94 SV 1919 Sonsbeck         7:33
   15 Lars van Aarle         99 GAC Gemert               7:34
   16 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray               7:37
   17 Christian van de Koppe 95 HAC                      7:48
   18 Florian Thijs          99 HAC                      7:51
   19 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert               7:54
   20 Maikel Grootens        96 HAC                      7:55
   21 Sjoerd Ceelen          99 HAC                      7:56
   22 Joep Chatrou           90 Eindhoven Atletiek       7:58
   23 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:27
   24 Ruud Hammecher         84 Helmond                  8:34
   25 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                 8:36
   26 Kevin Bruijnaers       83 Budel                    8:40
   27 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                      8:42
   28 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners            8:58
   29 Kenny vd Ven           81 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:11
   30 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:12
   31 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:16
   32 Ulrich Johannes Schram                             9:18
   33 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                  9:34
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS VRO                                  
    1 Lysanne Wilkens        94 Prins Hendrik            7:35
    2 Vera Lurvink           99 Prins Hendrik            8:09
    3 Rosanne van Hoesel     91 Eindhoven Atletiek       8:28
    4 Mira Laurier           92 Eindhoven Atletiek       8:30
    5 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:03
    6 Lieke Brouwers         98 HAC                     10:15
    7 Leonie Ranshuysen      84 GAC Gemert              10:26
    8 Obe Wagenmakers        98 HAC                     11:06
    9 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC                     11:10
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 20:47
    2 Marcel GnoB            97 Kevelaerer SV           20:55
    3 Daan Derks             97 Nijmegen Atletiek       23:44
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:28
    2 Daan vd Mortel         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:30
    3 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   13:38
    4 Jonas Hochstrate       98 SV 1919 Sonsbeck        13:43
    5 Thomas Spiekhout       99 Eindhoven Atletiek      13:49
    6 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                14:09
    7 Luca Podrasa           98 SV 1919 Sonsbeck        14:17
    8 Luca Schliekelmann     99 Eindhoven Atletiek      14:30
    9 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:49
   10 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    14:53
   11 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     15:03
   12 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              15:05
   13 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:11
   14 Rick Jongen            99 HAC                     15:45
   15 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   16:41
   16 Goof Classens          98 Venray                  16:53
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 11:17
    2 Lars Harmsen           00 Eindhoven Atletiek      11:21
    3 Jens Peeters           01 AVV                     11:23
    4 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   11:51
    5 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:05
    6 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:38
    7 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:43
    8 Niels Hendriks         00 Venloop Running Team    12:43
    9 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:44
   10 Jasper Schaap          00 HAC                     12:49
   11 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     13:11
   12 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                13:12
   13 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     13:14
   14 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     13:23
   15 Anthony Brauwers       00 HAC                     13:24
   16 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:28
   17 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         13:30
   18 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              13:30
   19 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:34
   20 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 13:41
   21 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     14:15
   22 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     14:26
   23 Tom Kuijpers           00 HAC                     14:30
   24 Luc van Kessel         01 GAC Gemert              14:34
   25 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:55
   26 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                15:06
   27 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                15:53
   28 Chiel Kellenaers       00 HAC                     15:54
   29 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                16:05
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                     10:55
    2 Janne van Bunningen    00                         11:10
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                     11:25
    4 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport         11:29
    5 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport         11:30
    6 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:10
    7 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray              12:15
    8 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:15
    9 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                12:18
   10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                12:22
   11 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              12:50
   12 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert              12:51
   13 Lotte Manders          00 De Keien                12:51
   14 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                   13:19
   15 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                13:24
   16 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                14:17
   17 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                14:19
   18 Jolijn Vogels          01 HAC                     14:21
   19 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     15:41
   20 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:52
   21 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                   16:19
   22 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         16:44
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:44
    2 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          8:49
    3 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               9:17
    4 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      9:23
    5 Wicher Ketelaars       02 De Keien                 9:26
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:31
    7 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  9:38
    8 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:43
    9 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               9:53
   10 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      9:59
   11 Patrick Beekmans       02 GAC Gemert              10:03
   12 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray              10:05
   13 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                     10:12
   14 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                   10:15
   15 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport         10:20
   16 Tom Kandelaars         03 GAC Gemert              10:25
   17 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 10:41
   18 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                     10:43
   19 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                  10:53
   20 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:00
   21 Arthur van Ekert       03 HAC                     11:06
   22 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden         11:17
   23 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray              11:34
   24 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:37
   25 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 12:12
   26 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                     12:42
   27 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                     12:43
   28 Rens van Baars         02 HAC                     12:47
   29 Joost Hurkmans         03 HAC                     13:01
   30 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                     13:39
   31 Jurrien Lubbers        03 HAC                     14:02
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:38
    2 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               8:44
    3 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:46
    4 Johanna Winkels        02 SV 1919 Sonsbeck         8:46
    5 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    8:54
    6 Saar van den Nieuwenho 03 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:12
    7 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:14
    8 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 9:22
    9 Joy Langewouters       02 HAC                      9:26
   10 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      9:40
   11 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    9:45
   12 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               9:51
   13 Lizzy Arts             03 HAC                      9:56
   14 Isa Beem               03 HAC                     10:00
   15 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:03
   16 Kirsten Peeters        03 AVV                     10:07
   17 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray              10:07
   18 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                     10:21
   19 Lara Willems           03 HAC                     10:24
   20 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport         10:25
   21 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal         10:30
   22 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport         10:57
   23 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport         10:59
   24 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                11:00
   25 Julia van Veen         03 HAC                     11:00
   26 Isa van der Putten     03 HAC                     11:01
   27 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal         11:09
   28 Geerte Simons          03 HAC                     11:28
   29 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray              11:35
   30 Carmen Gielen          02 Beesel                  11:46
                                                             
      G-ATL, G-ATLETEN                                       
    1 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      2:27
    2 Rick van Aerle         99 HAC                      2:59
    3 Xander van Beek        92 HAC                      3:12
    4 Marco van der Heijden  77 HAC                      3:22
    5 Jamie Mulder           95 HAC                      3:26
    6 Femke Vriens           98 HAC                      5:16
    7 Tim Fransen            96 HAC                      5:21
    8 Thomas Follmer         81 HAC                      6:04
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      4:56
    2 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               5:05
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:12
    4 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      5:16
    5 Raf van den Nieuwenhof 05 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:18
    6 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               5:22
    7 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:24
    8 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:26
    9 Thijmen Muller         04 De Keien                 5:26
   10 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 5:36
   11 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:36
   12 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      5:38
   13 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
   14 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:40
   15 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:42
   16 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      5:42
   17 Daan van der Linden    05 GAC Gemert               5:43
   18 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:45
   19 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:45
   20 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          5:46
   21 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 5:47
   22 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          5:50
   23 Jort Rongen            05 ATV Venray               5:50
   24 Ties van Stiphout      05 HAC                      5:54
   25 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      5:55
   26 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      5:56
   27 Arno Raijmakers        05 HAC                      5:57
   28 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                      6:03
   29 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             6:04
   30 Stef Langendonk        04 HAC                      6:05
   31 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:07
   32 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:12
   33 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      6:12
   34 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      6:13
   35 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 6:13
   36 Lars van der Zanden    04 HAC                      6:15
   37 Jesper Pluym           04 GAC Gemert               6:17
   38 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 6:18
   39 Rion van Eerd          04 HAC                      6:18
   40 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:20
   41 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      6:20
   42 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
   43 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          6:27
   44 Joost Claassen         04 HAC                      6:28
   45 Joris Mertz            04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
   46 Vigo Lubbers           05 HAC                      6:37
   47 Sem Olders             05 Scopias                  6:40
   48 Harm van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
   49 Max Wilms              05 Atletiek Helden          7:05
   50 Bart van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   51 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:31
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:01
    2 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:06
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    5:11
    4 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:14
    5 Yana van Aarle         05 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:25
    6 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:26
    7 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:29
    8 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
    9 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:41
   10 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:42
   11 Evy Loots              05 HAC                      5:44
   12 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          5:45
   13 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 5:50
   14 Loes de Leeuw          05 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:51
   15 Jade van de Heuvel     05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
   16 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  5:56
   17 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
   18 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               5:59
   19 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      6:01
   20 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:02
   21 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
   22 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  6:07
   23 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   24 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               6:13
   25 Yenthe Schaap          05 HAC                      6:22
   26 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  6:29
   27 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    6:32
   28 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:37
   29 Isabel van Gerwen      05 HAC                      6:44
   30 Simone van Zelst       05 HAC                      6:45
   31 Indra Ivens            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:47
   32 Nyssa Engels           05 HAC                      6:48
   33 Celine Geertsema       05 Scopias                  6:51
   34 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  7:15
   35 Claudia Beekmans       04 GAC Gemert               7:17
   36 Kim van Dinteren       05 GAC Gemert               7:25
   37 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 7:37
   38 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                  9:03
                                                             
      JPUPB, JONGENS PUP B                                   
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  4:11
    2 Wout Harmsen           06 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:16
    3 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          4:17
    4 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  4:32
    5 Ties Mezenberg         06 GAC Gemert               4:34
    6 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      4:36
    7 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               4:37
    8 Mees Verhagen          06 Scopias                  4:38
    9 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:40
   10 Teun Ermens            06 HAC                      4:42
   11 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    4:43
   12 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      4:56
   13 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               4:58
   14 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      4:59
   15 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 5:00
   16 Mats van Ham           06 HAC                      5:05
   17 Daniel Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
   18 Ferencz Ketelaars      06 De Keien                 5:16
   19 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
   20 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      5:22
   21 Kieran Quigley         06 HAC                      5:32
   22 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 5:45
   23 Daan van Wilderen      06 Asten                    5:58
   24 Ruben Nieuwenkamp      06 HAC                      5:59
   25 Bo Olders              06 Scopias                  6:03
   26 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray               6:09
   27 Jordan van Duijnhoven  06 HAC                      6:20
   28 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      7:57
                                                             
      MPUPB, MEISJES PUP B                                   
    1 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             4:32
    2 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      4:38
    3 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 4:43
    4 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:44
    5 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:47
    6 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          4:56
    7 Anne Hurkmans          06 HAC                      4:57
    8 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      4:59
    9 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               4:59
   10 Renske Gottenbos       06 HAC                      5:03
   11 Nora Ceresa            06 ATV Venray               5:06
   12 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          5:10
   13 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 5:25
   14 Karlijn van Hugten     06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:30
   15 Eline Wijngaards       06 Scopias                  5:42
   16 Imke Lathouwers        06 HAC                      5:44
   17 Sanne Michiels         06 HAC                      5:49
   18 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    5:50
   19 Elise Lammerts         06 Helmond                  5:50
                                                             
      JPUPC, JONGENS PUP C                                   
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      2:39
    2 Koen Raijmakers        07 HAC                      2:41
    3 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 2:45
    4 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      2:50
    5 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               2:50
    6 Pieke Billekens        08 Ittervoort               2:54
    7 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 3:04
    8 Tom op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 3:05
    9 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  3:16
   10 Jens Segers            07 HAC                      3:20
   11 Esper Wijngaards       08 Scopias                  3:24
   12 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      3:25
   13 Jorg Klomp             08 HAC                      3:25
   14 Giel Hover             08 HAC                      3:26
   15 Thijs de Vre           08 Helmond                  3:37
   16 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  3:40
   17 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          3:43
                                                             
      MPUPC, MEISJES PUP C                                   
    1 Kiara Sluijpers        07 AVON                     2:48
    2 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      2:49
    3 Hannah van der Zanden  07 HAC                      2:57
    4 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      2:58
    5 Eline Stax             07 HAC                      3:02
    6 Ira van de Heuvel      07 GAC Gemert               3:05
    7 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               3:06
    8 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               3:08
    9 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    3:12
   10 Sofie van Wouwe        08 HAC                      3:13
   11 Iza van Dinteren       07 GAC Gemert               3:16
   12 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 3:17
   13 Sophie Geertsema       07 Scopias                  3:19
   14 Emma Maas              07 HAC                      3:34
   15 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  3:43
   16 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      4:05
                                                             
      0-5JR, BAMBINIRUN (0-5                                 
    1 Pip Mezenberg          09 GAC Gemert               1:55
    2 Suze van de Laar       08 Venray                   1:57
    3 Laura Sluijpers        09 Brunssum                 2:00
    4 Nina Flipsen           09 Deurne                   2:04
    5 Thijmen Houthooft      10 Helmond                  2:06
    6 Maartje Gottenbos      09 Helmond                  2:07
    7 Vera van Otterdijk     09 Helmond                  2:13
    8 Pepijn van den Hurk    09 Helmond                  2:16
    9 David Nieuwenkamp      09 Helmond                  2:20
   10 Jarne Reijnen          10 Helmond                  2:22
   11 Saar Maas              11 Helmond                  2:23
   12 Tim Michiels           09 Helmond                  2:27
   13 Maud Helmink           10 Venlo                    2:30
   14 Michiel Klomp          11 Venray                   3:02
   15 Vincent Lammerts       10 Helmond                  3:26
   16 Julie van den Ham      12 Venlo                    3:35
   17 Madelief Segers        09 Helmond                  4:06
   18 Elize Hameetman        12 Helmond                  5:29

Onze sponsoren