HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram

Uitslagen Molenvencross

zondag 13 november 2016

Msen, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Sjoerd Weijers 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 27:29
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:13
3 Luuk Hendrikx 1992 Phoenix 29:09
4 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Venloop Running Team 30:22
5 Tesfaalem Mulugeta 1981 HAC 30:27
6 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:28
7 Remko Rinia 1985 Atletiek Maastricht 31:34
8 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 Prins Hendrik 32:00
9 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 32:37
10 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 33:03
11 Natu Gebrihiwet   HAC 33:17
12 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 33:26
13 Stevan Leppink 1977 GAC Gemert 33:37
14 Thijs Pauwels 1985 Sevenum 33:52
15 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 33:53
16 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:00
17 Carsten van Luijk 1992 Maastricht 34:09
18 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 34:18
19 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 34:56
20 Jorn Lempers 1987 Atletiek Maastricht 35:12
21 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:22
22 Bjorn van Deijnen 1998 Blitterswijck 35:40
23 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 37:36
24 Rik Leenders 1982 Gemert 37:51
25 Ben Jurgens 1986 Utrecht 38:49
26 Brian Sterksen 2000 Lieshout 38:58
27 Rob Mestrom 1981 Lieshout 39:03
28 Paul Kuijken 1978 Geldrop 39:47
29 Rudy van Kempen 1982 Gemert 40:52
30 Frans Verstappen 1980 Helmond 41:33
31 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 42:43
32 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 44:17

M40, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 33:32
2 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 33:36
3 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nuenen 34:30
4 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert 35:13
5 Joachim Smits 1972 Helmond 35:14
6 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:48
7 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:01
8 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 36:45
9 Coen Sanders 1973 Lieshout 37:07
10 Jordan Van Lee 1973 Gemert 39:17
11 Bjorn Koelink 1976 Nuenen 39:26
12 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 42:56
13 Klaas Visscher 1974 Nuenen 43:40
14 Paul Gielen 1975 Venlo 46:41
15 Harold Verbrugge 1972 Gemert 47:00

M45, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:44
2 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 32:53
3 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 33:23
4 Dorus Jaspers 1966 GAC Gemert 33:56
5 Robin van Duren 1969 Dutch Runners 34:27
6 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 35:45
7 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 36:28
8 Dennis van de Meulengraaf 1971 Mariahout 36:32
9 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 37:08
10 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 38:20
11 Tonny van Cauteren 1971 Helmond 39:32
12 Luud Martens 1968 Helmond 41:51
13 Erik Ariens 1971 Helmond 42:39
14 Richard Sonnemans 1969 ProfCore Group 42:49
15 Walther Verhoeven 1968 HAC 44:24
16 Rino Raijmakers 1969 Helmond 45:49

M50, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 33:48
2 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 35:02
3 Endre van de Rooipannen 1965 Aarle-Rixtel 35:48
4 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 36:08
5 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 36:37
6 Hans van Bommel 1966 Beek en Donk 37:02
7 Roland Robinson 1962 Helmond 37:57
8 Andre Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:00
9 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 38:02
10 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 39:29
11 Rob Huberts 1966 Atletiek Helden 40:15
12 Perry Peeters 1962 Pegasus 40:48
13 Ronald Dols 1962 Stein Lb 42:06
14 Dick Eleveld 1964 HAC 42:09
15 Eelco Buis 1965 Helmond 47:41

M55, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 33:22
2 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 33:25
3 Jack Rutten 1961 Nederweert 34:55
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 35:51
5 John Kocken 1961 HAC 36:33
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 39:57
7 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 40:37
8 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 40:54
9 Ad de Laat 1957 Geldrop Runners 43:45
10 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 44:34
11 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 45:27
12 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 46:26
13 Jan Loots 1961 Helmond 47:14
14 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 Someren 47:40
15 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 48:06
16 Peter Slegers 1958 't Jasper Sport 53:01

M60, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 34:44
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 36:51
3 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 37:15
4 Henk van Eck 1955 GAC Gemert 37:53
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:22
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 39:15
7 Frank Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:03
8 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 41:10
9 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 41:44
10 Gerrit Bugt 1953 Mierlo 42:54
11 Thom van Dinter 1956 GAC Gemert 44:05
12 Hans van Dooren 1953 Geldrop Runners 45:22
13 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 47:22
14 Wim Verstappen 1948 HAC 48:12

Vrouw, Lange Cross (8500m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Kim Walraven 1973 Geldrop Runners 35:55
2 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:03
3 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 38:10
4 Elles van de Vorst 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 39:19
5 Angelique Schraven 1989 Lottum 40:18
6 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 42:34
7 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 43:28
8 Mascha Schelling 1970 Nuenen 43:30
9 Regina Faber 1964 HAC 43:47
10 Hedy Bertisen 1982 Venlo 45:36
11 Karin Bouten 1981 Maasbree 46:00
12 Jannah Gerritsma 1994 Atletiek Maastricht 47:01
13 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:19
14 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 48:02
15 Manon Ariens-Donders 1974 Helmond 48:10
16 Friedel Bierings 1960 Geldrop Runners 48:45
17 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 49:14
18 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 49:20
19 Brianna Monson 1996 USA 53:02
20 Rochelle Monson 1996 USA 53:15

Man, Korte Cross (4250m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:11
2 Pepijn van de Westerlo 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:30
3 Niels Helgers 1981 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:17
4 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 15:54
5 Miel Andriessen 1996 Helmond 16:20
6 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Deurne 16:44
7 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein Lb 16:45
8 Rick Jongen 1999 HAC 16:58
9 Noam Schipper 1972 Geldrop Runners 17:07
10 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 17:11
11 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 17:13
12 Ruud Vermeulen 1967 Oss 17:15
13 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 17:30
14 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 17:31
15 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 17:37
16 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:53
17 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 18:26
18 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 18:38
19 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 18:52
20 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 19:00
21 Jones Ewalds 1965 Orion 19:40
22 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 19:43
23 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 19:58
24 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 20:30
25 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 21:47
26 Rob Mennen 1978 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:07
27 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:07
28 Gerrits 1963 Geldrop Runners 22:59
29 Noud Kuijpers 1967 Helmond 23:08
30 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:12
31 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 23:29
32 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 23:40
33 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:44
34 Hans Sanner 1954 Geldrop Runners 24:52
35 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 24:57
36 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 26:05

Vsen, Korte Cross (4250m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 16:50
2 Katie Grinyer 1996 Maastricht 16:57
3 Fenna van Burg 1995 Prins Hendrik 17:01
4 Serana Tielbeek - Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:05
5 Ingrid Porisch 1994 Maastricht 19:05
6 Noël van Selow 1995 Attila 19:11
7 Stephanie Crooymans 1989 Prins Hendrik 19:15
8 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 24:45
9 Tessa Junggeburth 1998 Lieshout 25:21

V35, Korte Cross (4250m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Karin Nieuwnehuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 17:50
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 20:26
3 Leonie Tabor 1978 Beek en Donk 26:20

V40, Korte Cross (4250m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 18:45
2 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Loopgroep PK 22:04
3 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 22:41
4 Mireille de Ridder 1974 Lieshout 31:39

V45, Korte Cross (4250m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 19:19
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 20:39
3 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 21:29
4 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1963 AVT 21:53
5 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 22:22
6 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:25
7 Gerda Peeters-Delauw 1952 ATV Venray 23:10
8 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift Atletiek 23:48
9 Els Verhappen 1952 HAC 24:44

MjunA, Meisjes JA (3310m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Cifla 13:11
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 16:40

MjunB, Meisjes JB (3310m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Manjorie Janssen 2002 Cifla 12:44
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 13:53
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 14:38
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 15:03
5 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 16:05
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 16:23
7 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:47

JjunC, Jongens JC (3310m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 11:34
2 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 11:34
3 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 12:45
4 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 12:50
5 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 13:20
6 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:29
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:29
8 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 13:52
9 Niels de Haas 2002 HAC 13:56
10 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 14:06
11 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 14:13
12 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 14:22
13 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:36
14 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:49
15 Tijn Mickers 2002 GAC Gemert 14:54
16 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert 15:07
17 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 15:08
18 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 15:34
19 Arthur van Ekert 2003 Helmond 15:39
20 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:07
21 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 17:56
22 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 18:09

MjunC, Meisjes JC (2320m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Yasmine abbes 2002 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:29
2 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 8:32
3 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
4 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 9:27
5 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:12
6 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 10:18
7 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 10:26
8 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 10:45
9 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 10:54
10 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:55
11 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11:01
12 Line Biemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:13
13 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 11:13
14 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:20
15 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:23
16 Eva Torres 2003 HAC 11:23
17 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 11:38
18 Lara Willems 2003 ATH 11:59
19 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:04
20 Meike Schaap 2002 HAC 12:11
21 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 12:11
22 Vera Knaapen 2003 Helmond 16:35

JjunD, Jongens JD (2320m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:37
2 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:52
3 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:57
4 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 9:00
5 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 9:16
6 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:21
7 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:23
8 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:32
9 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 9:38
10 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:40
11 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 9:41
12 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 9:48
13 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:51
14 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 9:56
15 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:12
16 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 10:14
17 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10:15
18 Mees van Haeff 2005 Scopias 10:17
19 Robin Langstraat 2004 ATH 10:21
20 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:22
21 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:24
22 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 10:28
23 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 10:29
24 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:35
25 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:36
26 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 10:41
27 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 10:52
28 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 10:55
29 Zep van den Eijnden 2004 Scopias 10:56
30 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:58
31 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:01
32 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 11:09
33 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 11:12
34 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:20
35 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 11:34
36 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 11:42
37 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 11:50
38 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 11:50
39 Ben van Boxmeer 2005 GAC Gemert 12:11
40 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 12:25
41 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 12:41
42 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 12:41
43 Xander Kuypers 2005 AV Weert 12:48
44 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:04
45 Tim Fransen 2005 't Jasper Sport 13:23
46 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 13:25

MjunD, Meisjes JD (1785m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 6:59
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:06
3 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 7:10
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 7:15
5 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:26
6 Nori Meulendijks 2004 HAC 7:38
7 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 7:50
8 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 7:54
9 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 7:55
10 Evy Loots 2005 HAC 8:02
11 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:13
12 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:18
13 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 8:21
14 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 8:22
15 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 8:23
16 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 8:25
17 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 8:25
18 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 8:32
19 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
20 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 8:42
21 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8:47
22 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 9:16
23 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
24 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 9:39
25 Isabel van Gerwen 2005 HAC 9:41
26 Nine Fleskens 2005 HAC 9:50
27 Gwen Bogers 2004 HAC 10:05
28 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:22
29 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 11:18

JpupA, Jongens PA (1360m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:14
2 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 5:16
3 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:21
4 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:24
5 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:26
6 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:29
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Deurne 5:32
8 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:37
9 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 5:39
10 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 5:40
11 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 5:47
12 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 5:48
13 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
14 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:49
15 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 5:53
16 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 5:54
17 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:56
18 Dion Langewouters 2007 HAC 5:59
19 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 6:01
20 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 6:06
21 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 6:07
22 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 6:08
23 Luuk Pleunis 2007 HAC 6:09
24 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:11
25 Bram la Brijn 2007 HAC 6:14
26 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:16
27 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 6:18
28 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:18
29 Lucas Knaapen   HAC 6:24
30 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:27
31 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 6:28
32 Daan Kluijtmans 2007 GAC Gemert 6:32
33 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 6:34
34 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias  
35 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias  
36 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC  
37 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne  
38 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias  
39 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray  
40 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC  
41 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne  
42 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias  
43 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert  
44 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC  
45 Luc Sanders 2006 ATV Venray  
46 Koen Meeuwesen 2007 HAC  
47 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias  
48 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias  

MpupA, Meisjes PA (1360m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:12
2 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:28
3 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 5:34
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:35
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:36
6 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 5:41
7 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 5:46
8 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 5:48
9 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 5:55
10 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 5:56
11 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:59
12 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:02
13 Lola Vriens 2006 HAC 6:05
14 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:10
15 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:14
16 Donna Sanders 2007 Lieshout 6:18
17 Loes Neuteboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:26
18 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 6:27
19 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:33
20 Kimberley Kemps 2007 Scopias 6:40
21 Jinte Kleinjan 2006 ATV Venray 6:45
22 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 6:50
23 Nerena Meulendijks 2007 AV Weert 7:36
24 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 7:41

JpupB, jongens PB (1360m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:26
2 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 5:38
3 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
4 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 5:46
5 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 6:05
6 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:16
7 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:18
8 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 6:22
9 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 6:24
10 Teije Fleskens 2008 HAC 6:24
11 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 6:30
12 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:30
13 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 6:31
14 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 6:33
15 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 6:36
16 Giel Pennings 2008 GAC Gemert 6:37
17 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 6:44
18 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:59
19 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 7:35
20 Kyan Jansen 2008 GAC Gemert 8:10

MpupB, Meisjes PB (1360m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:29
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:34
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:44
4 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
5 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
6 Maeve Engels 2008 HAC 6:26
7 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 7:07
8 Fiene Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:23
9 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 7:31
10 Lisa Serton 2008 HAC 7:46

JpupC, Jongens PC (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:11
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:12
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:15
4 R vd Linden 2009 HAC 4:16
5 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 4:20
6 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 4:26
7 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 4:27
8 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:34
9 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 4:36
10 Milan van kleef 2009 HAC 5:01
11 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 5:30

MpupC, Meisjes PC (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 4:01
2 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:20
3 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:21
4 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:36
5 Isa Severt 2009 HAC 4:38
6 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 4:40
7 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:00
8 Femke Lechat   HAC 5:08

JpupM, Jongens P mini (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:27
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:30

MpupM, Meisjes P mini (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:29
2 Lieve Lechat   HAC 5:18

Gatl, G Atleten (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Colin van Eerd   ATH 6:00

kidsJ, Kidsrun (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 Stramproy 5:12
2 Joep la Brijn 2011 Breugel 7:05

kidsM, Kidsrun (960m)

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonplaatsTijd
1 Elize Hameetman 2012 HAC 7:48
2 Noor Dielemans 2012 Helmond 8:06

Onze sponsoren