HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram

                     
Meisjes 6/7 jaar  
                     
plaats naam school startnr 50m punten ver punten 400m punten Totaal
1 Eva van der Putten ´t Schrijverke 41 9,41 559 2,78 626 92,08 579 1764
2 Yara Vereijken Wilhelminaschool 4 9,92 508 2,45 551 100,36 496 1555
3 Annekee Mager OBS Brandevoort 2 9,82 518 2,31 520 99,50 505 1543
4 Maebh van Dijk de Rank 90 9,94 506 2,33 524 101,59 484 1514
5 Puk Carmiggelt Dierdonk 85 10,79 421 2,00 450 104,30 457 1328
6 Mare van Campen de Vendelier 1 10,66 434 2,21 497 112,16 378 1309
7 Fabiënne van Hagen Den Heiakker 70 10,84 416 2,12 477 112,94 370 1263
8 Linde Wijnen Mondomijn 63 11,64 336 2,65 596 128,42 215 1147
9 Cathelijne van Meerwijk de Lindt 3 10,92 408 2,14 482 131,94 180 1070
10 Ingeborg van Hagen Den Heiakker 71 11,53 347 1,58 356 120,03 299 1002
11 Isabelle Könings Mondomijn 45 11,94 306 2,04 459 132,43 175 940
12 Loïs Moerman de Vendelier 60 13,77 123 1,36 306 142,75 72 501
13 Veerle Martens t Baken 87   0   0   0 0
                     
                     
Jongens 6/7 jaar  
                     
plaats naam school startnr 50m punten ver punten 400m punten Totaal
1 Fenwick Todd Wilhelminaschool 89 9,55 545 2,70 608 91,63 583 1736
2 Jasper Warmerdam Trudo 54 9,96 504 2,65 596 96,4 536 1636
3 Kevin Terheijden Montessorischool 52 10,04 496 2,52 567 97,44 525 1588
4 Niels Yuen de Vendelier 14 10,04 496 2,57 578 99,7 503 1577
5 Thijmen Martens t Baken 6 10,12 488 2,28 513 94,11 558 1559
6 Ramses ten Houten OBS Brandevoort 9 10,04 496 2,22 500 94,76 552 1548
7 Marijn Geurtz Trudo 7 10,17 483 2,48 558 111,39 386 1427
8 Lukas Coonen Odulfus 74 10,64 436 2,36 531 109,52 404 1371
9 Timo Klomp de Rank 11 10,46 454 2,18 491 107,81 421 1366
10 Cas Bartels Trudo 8 10,90 410 1,93 434 110,74 392 1236
11 Lasse Reijnen Vrijeschool Peelland 5 11,07 393 1,92 432 110,67 393 1218
12 Levi Moerman de Vendelier 59 10,80 420 1,86 419 113,77 362 1201
13 Lukas van der Vorst Vrijeschool Peelland 75 10,82 418 1,88 423 114,16 358 1199
14 Raf Carmiggelt Dierdonk 86 11,09 391 2,02 455 114,68 353 1199
15 Diederik Latour Wilhelminaschool 43 11,04 396 1,67 376 112,19 378 1150
16 Levi Swinkels OBS Brandevoort 76 11,53 347 1,92 432 122 280 1059
17 Youri van Oudheusden Odulfus 46 11,62 338 1,86 419 131,54 184 941
18 Thijs van Gennip Vrijeschool Peelland 56 12,90 210 1,76 396 132,71 172 778
19 Richard Könings Mondomijn 44 13,38 162 1,62 365 135,02 149 676
20 Tim Stappers Montessorischool 13 13,03 197 1,47 331 137,18 128 656
21 Hielke Waterschoot OBS ´t Hout 39 13,53 147 1,61 362 145,02 49 558
22 Loek Swinkels OBS Brandevoort 77 13,23 177 1,47 331 156,39 10 518
23 Tom Sukkel t Baken 84 13,23 177 1,30 293 147,89 21 491
24 Sep van Campen de Vendelier 80 13,44 156 1,29 290 161,9 10 456
25 Bram Kreemers de Korenaar 78 13,85 115 1,45 326 167,54 10 451
26 Jorg Klomp de Rank 10 14,25 75 0,82 185 142,2 78 338
27 Bart Kreemers de Korenaar 79 18,32 10 1,10 248 169,58 10 268
28 Romijn Stijkel de Goede Herder 83 17,21 10 0,98 221 159,87 10 241
                     
                     
Meisjes 8/9 jaar  
                     
plaats naam school startnr 50m punten ver punten 400m punten Totaal
1 Silke Damen de Lindt 18 8,56 644 3,58 806 82,94 670 2120
2 Daphne Donkers Trudo 16 8,73 627 3,40 765 87,94 620 2012
3 Emma Peek de Lindt 15 8,89 611 3,13 704 88,78 612 1927
4 Eva Mooren Mondomijn 49 9,16 584 3,15 709 96,43 535 1828
5 Natasja Warmerdam Trudo 55 9,62 538 3,19 718 99,62 503 1759
6 Amy Cairo de Stroom 61 8,98 602 2,59 583 97,17 528 1713
7 Floortje van Meerwijk de Lindt 19 9,89 511 2,84 639 93,77 562 1712
8 Isa van der Putten de Vendelier 58 9,40 560 2,96 666 101,4 486 1712
9 Isa Beem de Vendelier 57 9,82 518 3,04 684 100,58 494 1696
10 Naomi Mommers de Stroom 62 9,66 534 2,89 650 99,23 507 1691
11 Elvira van Hagen Den Heiakker 69 10,11 489 2,54 572 99,72 502 1563
12 Marieke van Bree Trudo 17 9,04 596 2,98 671   0 1267
                     
                     
Jongens 8/9 jaar  
                     
plaats naam school startnr 50m punten ver punten 400m punten Totaal
1 Bart van Mierlo Trudo 21 8,56 644 3,58 806 80,11 698 2148
2 Bram Meulendijks Jorisschool 81 9,07 593 3,35 754 80,11 698 2045
3 Ian van Dijk de Rank 91 8,67 633 3,39 763 89,15 608 2004
4 Joep ten Houten OBS Brandevoort 22 8,87 613 3,32 747 91,47 585 1945
5 Luc Stappers de Toermalijn 25 8,98 602 3,29 740 91,71 582 1924
6 Remco van Lieshout t Baken 72 8,83 617 2,98 671 86,91 630 1918
7 Jeroen van Lith Dierdonk 24 9,04 596 2,78 626 82,58 674 1896
8 Jasper van Oudheusden Odulfus 47 8,97 603 3,19 718 95,39 546 1867
9 Quentin Adelaida Odulfus 48 9,18 582 2,99 673 90,32 596 1851
10 Li-Ming Hillman OBS ´t Hout 65 9,72 528 2,73 614 91,13 588 1730
11 Bram Verbakel de Vendelier 53 9,53 547 2,76 621 96,35 536 1704
12 Maurits Latour Wilhelminaschool 42 10,31 469 2,51 565 100,64 493 1527
13 Tjibbe Waterschoot OBS ´t Hout 64 9,98 502 2,47 556 104,15 458 1516
14 Dennis de Jager de Vlier 23 11,56 344   0   0 344
                     
                     
Meisjes 10/11/12 jaar  
                     
plaats naam school startnr 50m punten speer punten 400m punten Totaal
1 Vera Sneijders Heuvelrijk 27 8,41 659 20,52 716 70,25 797 2172
2 Joy Langewouters Trudo 28 7,82 718 11,13 434 72,77 772 1924
3 Anousha Maas Heuvelrijk 26 9,00 600 14,23 527 78,29 717 1844
4 Celine Brouwers Trudo 31 8,48 652 10,98 429 77,32 726 1807
5 Lara Willems t Baken 66 8,26 674 11,13 434 81,38 686 1794
6 Anouk Terheijden Montessorischool 51 8,75 625 11,35 441 81,84 681 1747
7 Kia Vereijken Wilhelminaschool 33 8,27 673 9,31 379 88,28 617 1669
8 Anne van Hout Trudo 32 8,79 621 5,10 253 84,57 654 1528
9 Anne van Mierlo Trudo 30 9,25 575 10,14 404 100,31 496 1475
10 Murielle van Hagen Den Heiakker 68 10,21 479 6,70 301 99,02 509 1289
11 Britt Verheggen Trudo 29   0   0   0 0
                     
                     
Jongens 10/11/12 jaar  
                     
plaats naam school startnr 50m punten speer punten 400m punten Totaal
1 Rick van Lieshout t Baken 73 7,78 722 24,49 835 68,70 813 2370
2 Tom Willems Dr. Knippenberg 67 8,21 679 23,69 811 69,32 806 2296
3 Chiel Stikkelbroeck de Talisman 37 8,07 693 22,61 778 72,50 775 2246
4 Sjoerd Waterschoot OBS 't Hout 40 8,22 678 20,64 719 80,32 696 2093
5 Thijs van Lith Dierdonk 38 8,11 689 8,53 356 71,91 780 1825
6 Julian Maas Heuvelrijk 35 8,56 644 10,91 427 75,86 741 1812
7 Tijn Stikkelbroeck de Talisman 36 8,92 608 8,64 359 79,63 703 1670
8 Daan Meulendijks Jorisschool 82 8,83 617 10,67 420 87,37 626 1663
9 Thom van Gestel Montessorischool 34   0   0   0 0
10 Davy Schoeber de Toermalijn 50   0   0   0 0

Onze sponsoren