HAC Logo 120

Twitter Facebook Instagram

Uitslag Senioren competitie 2 juni 2013 Helmond, poule 14          
                 
Vrouwen Senioren            
100 meter              
1 Yaël van Pelt STB Vrouwen 13.19 -2.6m/s 642 642
2 Laura de Bruin AV Wijchen Vrouwen 13.71 -2.6m/s 554 554
3 Zoë van Lierop Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 13.78 -2.6m/s 543 543
4 Linsie Stuart AV Wijchen Vrouwen 13.81 -2.6m/s 538 0
5 Rowen Reemers AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 13.82 -2.6m/s 536 536
6 Kiki Reijners Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 13.96 +0.2m/s 514 0
7 Marieke van den Bogaard GAC Gemert Vrouwen 14.04 +0.2m/s 502 502
8 Esther van der Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 14.12 +0.2m/s 489 489
9 Ires van Veen AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 14.17 +0.2m/s 482 482
10 Rianne van Slooten AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 14.24 +0.1m/s 471 0
11 Janne Verstraten AV De Keien Vrouwen 14.50 +0.2m/s 432 0
12 Lisanne Meijer AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 14.53 -2.6m/s 428 0
13 Roosmarijn Kralemann WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 14.91 +0.2m/s 374 374
14 Denice Geraedts Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 15.01 -2.6m/s 360 360
15 Anke Janssen AVON Vrouwen 15.03 +0.1m/s 358 358
16 Yvonne Vosters AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 15.58 +0.1m/s 286 286
17 Renske Hoevers AVON Vrouwen 15.75 +0.1m/s 264 0
18 Eline Ampt WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 15.92 +0.1m/s 244 0
19 Kim Wouters AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 16.08 +0.1m/s 224 0
20 Madelon Klokgieter GAC Gemert Vrouwen 16.74 +0.1m/s 149 0
  Janneke van Moorsel ESAV Asterix Vrouwen DNS +0.2m/s 0 0
  Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik HAC Vrouwen DIS -2.6m/s 0 0
                 
200 meter               
1 Joyce Puts ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 25.84 -4.2m/s 775 775
2 Manouk van Bussel AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 26.63 -0.3m/s 712 712
3 Yaël van Pelt STB Vrouwen 26.91 -4.2m/s 691 691
4 Lotte van der Westen HAC Vrouwen 27.47 -4.2m/s 649 649
5 Zoë van Lierop Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 28.02 -4.2m/s 610 610
6 Linsie Stuart AV Wijchen Vrouwen 28.10 -1.1m/s 605 605
7 Laura de Bruin AV Wijchen Vrouwen 28.39 -1.1m/s 585 0
8 Sheila Janssen AVON Vrouwen 28.77 -4.2m/s 559 559
9 Anne Moerman AVON Vrouwen 28.97 -1.1m/s 546 0
10 Ires van Veen AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 29.26 -1.1m/s 528 528
11 Tessa van Berlo GAC Gemert Vrouwen 29.43 -0.6m/s 517 517
12 Stefanie van den Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 29.63 -4.2m/s 504 504
13 Juliëtte Schlaghecke AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 29.86 -1.1m/s 490 0
14 Janne Verstraten AV De Keien Vrouwen 30.16 -0.6m/s 472 0
15 Truke Knelissen Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 30.57 -0.3m/s 447 447
16 Irma Roest AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 31.35 -0.3m/s 403 403
17 Eva van Berlo GAC Gemert Vrouwen 31.73 -0.6m/s 382 0
18 Laura Rey Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 32.27 -0.3m/s 353 0
19 Judith Kas WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 32.83 -0.6m/s 324 324
  Leanne van Hees AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen DNS -0.3m/s 0 0
  Marije van der Kamp WAV Tartletos Vrouwen DNS -0.6m/s 0 0
                 
400 meter              
1 Joyce Puts ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 58.88   812 812
2 Chantal Baartse HAC Vrouwen 1:01.43   734 734
3 Inge Sengers AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 1:02.67   698 698
4 Sanne Jansen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 1:03.79   666 666
5 Manon van Neerven AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 1:05.65   617 617
6 Solange Portengen AVON Vrouwen 1:06.50   595 595
7 Esther van der Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 1:06.59   593 593
8 Juliëtte Schlaghecke AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 1:06.81   587 0
9 Kiki Reijners Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 1:07.12   579 579
10 Rowen Reemers AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 1:07.78   563 0
11 Lotta van Leeuwen WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 1:08.03   557 557
12 Loes Bergs Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 1:09.59   520 520
13 Stefanie van den Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 1:11.17   485 0
14 Irene Gerrits AV Wijchen Vrouwen 1:11.68   474 0
15 Eva van Berlo GAC Gemert Vrouwen 1:14.18   421 421
16 Renee van Limpt AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 1:14.89   407 407
17 Elien van der Eijnde HAC Vrouwen 1:15.28   399 0
18 Lonneke Frins STB Vrouwen 1:16.89   368 368
  Tessa Lievestro STB Vrouwen DNS   0 0
  Evelien de Weert WAV Tartletos Vrouwen DNS   0 0
                 
800 meter              
1 Inge Sengers AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 2:21.08   776 776
2 Chantal Baartse HAC Vrouwen 2:21.28   774 774
3 Evelien de Weert WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 2:23.75   744 744
4 Britt Jacobi AVON Vrouwen 2:23.74   744 744
5 Sanne Rijnders AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 2:26.27   714 714
6 Inge van Veggel GAC Gemert Vrouwen 2:33.95   630 630
7 Esther Jansen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 2:34.50   624 624
8 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien Vrouwen 2:36.23   606 606
9 Kirsty Jacobi AVON Vrouwen 2:38.83   580 0
10 Joanne Siccama WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 2:41.09   559 0
11 Rowena v.d. Vossenberg GAC Gemert Vrouwen 2:41.43   555 0
12 Tessa Lievestro STB Vrouwen 2:43.43   537 537
13 Jolien Bruininx AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 2:45.24   520 520
14 Nicole Barten Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 2:46.54   508 508
15 Manon de Milde AV Wijchen Vrouwen 2:47.11   503 0
16 Lisanne Bijnen HAC Vrouwen 2:49.36   484 0
17 Denise Smetsers AV De Keien Vrouwen 2:53.47   449 0
                 
3000 meter              
1 Nicole Loeve HAC Vrouwen 11:32.22   553 553
2 Sanne Rijnders AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 11:40.25   534 534
3 Karlijn Koerts Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 11:50.71   508 508
4 Joanne Siccama WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 11:57.22   493 493
5 Jet Straver AV De Keien Vrouwen 11:58.27   491 491
6 Lotta van Leeuwen WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 12:16.73   449 0
7 Shelley van der Ven AVON Vrouwen 12:18.76   444 444
8 Janneke Schwaner-Dekkers GAC Gemert Vrouwen 12:19.59   443 443
9 Tessa van Schijndel AV Wijchen Vrouwen 12:34.32   411 411
10 Esther Boekhorst AV Wijchen Vrouwen 12:34.85   410 0
11 Janneke Schimmel AV De Keien Vrouwen 12:43.13   393 0
12 Yvonne Vosters AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 13:07.41   344 344
13 Nadine Chudy STB Vrouwen 13:33.77   295 295
14 Rianne van Slooten AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 13:57.57   253 253
15 Aike Ruitenbeek ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 14:44.67   177 177
  Jolien Bruininx AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen DNF   0 0
  Kirsty Jacobi AVON Vrouwen DNS   0 0
                 
400 horden              
1 Noortje Rijken AV Wijchen Vrouwen 1:05.88   785 785
2 Veerle Simons STB Vrouwen 1:12.21   635 635
3 Renske van de Wijdeven AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 1:13.01   618 618
4 Romy Oppen AVON Vrouwen 1:16.85   541 541
5 Angéle Stevens Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 1:20.61   473 473
6 Nicole Hoeymans ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 1:21.47   458 458
7 Lisanne Meijer AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 1:23.54   423 423
8 Kim Wouters AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 1:26.98   370 370
9 Stefanie van den Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 1:29.43   335 335
  Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik HAC Vrouwen DNF   0 0
                 
4 x 100 meter              
1   AV Wijchen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 51.73   686 686
2   AV Lopersgroep Deurne AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 53.50   608 608
3   AV Valkenswaard I AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 53.77   597 597
4   GAC Gemert GAC Gemert Vrouwen 54.28   575 575
5   Swift Atletiek I Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 54.37   572 572
6   AVON AVON Vrouwen 54.37   572 572
7   AV De Keien AV De Keien Vrouwen 54.91   550 550
8   Swift Atletiek II Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 56.85   474 474
9   HAC HAC Vrouwen 57.29   457 457
10   ESAV Asterix ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 58.15   425 425
11   AV Reusel 69 AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 59.37   382 382
12   WAV Tartletos WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 59.65   373 373
    STB STB Vrouwen DIS   0 0
                 
Hoogspringen              
1 Veerle Simons STB Vrouwen 1.65   883 883
2 Fleur van Es AV De Keien Vrouwen 1.50   726 726
3 Bianca Schutjes AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 1.45   672 672
4 Lotte van der Westen HAC Vrouwen 1.45   672 672
5 Judith Kas WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 1.45   672 672
6 Nicole Barten Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 1.45   672 672
7 Ilse Roest AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 1.40   615 615
8 Eline Janssen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 1.40   615 615
9 Sanne Rijnders AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 1.30   484 484
10 Pam Huntjens AVON Vrouwen 1.30   484 484
11 Lieke Wolfs GAC Gemert Vrouwen 1.30   484 484
12 Loes Bergs Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 1.30   484 484
                 
Verspringen              
1 Manouk van Bussel AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 4.97 +0.3m/s 670 670
2 Mirna van Slooten AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 4.64 +0.2m/s 589 589
3 Quirien Robbe AV Valkenswaard II Vrouwen 4.62 -0.5m/s 584 584
4 Janneke van Moorsel ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 4.56 -1.9m/s 568 568
5 Tessa van Berlo GAC Gemert Vrouwen 4.53 -1.0m/s 561 561
6 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien Vrouwen 4.36 -1.1m/s 517 517
7 Nicole Barten Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 4.32 -1.9m/s 507 507
8 Lotte van der Westen HAC Vrouwen 4.30 +0.9m/s 502 502
9 Anne Moerman AVON Vrouwen 4.20 +1.0m/s 476 476
10 Denice Geraedts Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 4.12 -0.8m/s 455 455
11 Eline Janssen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 4.10 -1.5m/s 449 449
12 Lianne Bouwman WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 4.04 -1.1m/s 433 433
13 Esra van Pelt STB Vrouwen 3.98 -0.3m/s 417 417
14 Renee van Limpt AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 3.93 -1.4m/s 404 404
                 
Hinkstapspringen            
1 Mirna van Slooten AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 10.20 -2.6m/s 665 665
2 Merel Kramer AV Wijchen Vrouwen 9.47 -1.7m/s 578 578
3 Manouk van Bussel AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 9.47 -3.8m/s 578 578
4 Quirien Robbe AV Valkenswaard II Vrouwen 9.35 -1.0m/s 563 563
5 Judith Kas WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 9.02 -2.1m/s 522 522
6 Peggy van de Vijfeijken HAC Vrouwen 8.80 -1.0m/s 495 495
7 Irma Roest AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 8.63 -1.1m/s 473 473
8 Sheila Janssen AVON Vrouwen 8.62 -4.0m/s 472 472
9 Angéle Stevens Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen 8.32 -1.9m/s 433 433
10 Désirée van den Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 8.26 -2.3m/s 425 425
11 Esra van Pelt STB Vrouwen 8.09 -2.8m/s 403 403
12 Laura Rey Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 6.97 +0.1m/s 250 250
                 
Kogelstoten              
1 Yvonne van Hooff AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 10.02   591 591
2 Mariëlle de Rijk WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 9.53   557 557
3 Claudia Schutjes AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 9.12   528 0
4 Lieke Keunen Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 9.04   523 523
5 Merel Kramer AV Wijchen Vrouwen 8.95   516 516
6 Ingrid Vermeeren AV De Keien Vrouwen 8.84   508 508
7 Karin de Corte AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 8.49   483 483
8 Wendy Kreemers HAC Vrouwen 8.27   466 466
9 Heidy Belderok-Janssen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 8.15   457 0
10 Ingeborg van der Geest AV De Keien Vrouwen 7.97   444 0
11 Anouk Maas AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 7.94   441 0
12 Bieneke Bauling AV Valkenswaard II Vrouwen 7.70   423 423
13 Sjan Roest-Lauwers AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 7.68   421 421
14 Lisanne Bolk AVON Vrouwen 7.62   417 417
15 Nora Knaap STB Vrouwen 7.51   408 408
16 Lonneke Frins STB Vrouwen 7.42   401 0
17 Rowena v.d. Vossenberg GAC Gemert Vrouwen 7.05   372 372
18 Angelique Bolk-Senden AVON Vrouwen 6.87   357 0
19 Inge van Veggel GAC Gemert Vrouwen 6.67   340 0
20 Yorma Wolters ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 6.64   338 338
                 
Discus              
1 Toos ter Rele AV De Keien Vrouwen 31.38   572 572
2 Yvonne van Hooff AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 29.46   533 533
3 Bieneke Bauling AV Valkenswaard II Vrouwen 28.49   513 513
4 Heidy Belderok-Janssen AV Wijchen Vrouwen 27.87   500 500
5 Lieke Wolfs GAC Gemert Vrouwen 25.62   451 451
6 Lieke Keunen Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 24.51   426 426
7 Karin de Corte AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 23.48   402 402
8 Lisanne Bolk AVON Vrouwen 21.43   354 354
9 Mariëlle de Rijk WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 20.93   341 341
10 Sjan Roest-Lauwers AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 20.62   334 334
11 Lonneke Frins STB Vrouwen 20.34   327 327
12 Peggy van de Vijfeijken HAC Vrouwen 20.22   324 324
                 
Speerwerpen               
1 Ingrid Stam AV Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen 28.06   563 563
2 Bianca Schutjes AV Valkenswaard I Vrouwen 27.93   561 561
3 Anke Janssen AVON Vrouwen 27.86   559 559
4 Merel Kramer AV Wijchen Vrouwen 26.41   532 532
5 Bieneke Bauling AV Valkenswaard II Vrouwen 25.51   515 515
6 Peggy van de Vijfeijken HAC Vrouwen 24.78   500 500
7 Lieke Keunen Swift Atletiek II Vrouwen 23.71   479 479
8 Lieke Wolfs GAC Gemert Vrouwen 22.71   458 458
9 Nora Knaap STB Vrouwen 22.06   445 445
10 Ilse Roest AV Reusel 69 Vrouwen 21.57   434 434
11 Désirée van den Eynde AV De Keien Vrouwen 19.63   392 392
12 Yorma Wolters ESAV Asterix Vrouwen 15.66   299 299
13 Joanne Siccama WAV Tartletos Vrouwen 15.35   291 291
  Sina Holthuijsen Swift Atletiek I Vrouwen DNS   0 0
                 
                 
Mannen Senioren            
100 meter              
1 Daan Musters WAV Tartletos Mannen 11.46 -0.7m/s 697 697
2 Joep Heerings ESAV Asterix Mannen 11.59 -0.7m/s 668 668
3 Alain Gossens AVON Mannen 11.74 -0.7m/s 635 635
4 Willart de Haas ESAV Asterix Mannen 11.93 -0.7m/s 595 0
5 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 12.00 -0.7m/s 581 581
6 Nicky Kimmenade HAC Mannen 12.15 -1.5m/s 550 550
7 Rick Hendriks AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 12.20 -0.7m/s 540 540
8 Jeroen Megens GVAC Mannen 12.26 -1.5m/s 528 528
9 Rene Vaessen Swift Atletiek I Mannen 12.32 -1.5m/s 517 517
10 Koen Wishaupt AV Caesar Mannen 12.34 -1.5m/s 513 513
11 Joep Chatrou HAC Mannen 12.34 -1.5m/s 513 0
12 Niels Fiers AV Valkenswaard Mannen 12.39 -1.5m/s 503 503
13 Tarik Chaatouf Swift Atletiek I Mannen 12.50 -1.5m/s 482 0
14 Martijn Hoekstra Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 12.62 -1.5m/s 460 0
15 Philippe Massaar Climax Mannen 12.66 -1.5m/s 452 452
16 Noel Driessen AV Caesar Mannen 12.68 -0.7m/s 448 0
17 Stan van der Beek Swift Atletiek II Mannen 12.81 -1.5m/s 425 425
18 Jesse Mispelbaum STB Mannen 12.84 -1.8m/s 419 419
19 Job Oude Vrielink Climax Mannen 12.87 -1.8m/s 414 0
20 Domingos Muanza AV Reusel 69 Mannen 12.95 -1.8m/s 400 400
21 Crit Knaap STB Mannen 13.20 -1.8m/s 357 0
22 Tom Houkes Swift Atletiek II Mannen 13.30 -1.5m/s 340 0
23 Karsten Eelkema GAC Gemert Mannen 14.72 -1.8m/s 125 125
  Rob Michiels AV Reusel 69 Mannen DIS -1.8m/s 0 0
  Rene Grijseels AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen DIS -1.8m/s 0 0
  Jorrit Sandbrink GAC Gemert Mannen DIS -1.5m/s 0 0
  Mark Westdijk AV Valkenswaard Mannen DNF -1.5m/s 0 0
  Daniel Bellefroid AVON Mannen DIS -1.5m/s 0 0
                 
200 meter              
1 Joeri Moerman AVON Mannen 22.10 -0.5m/s 833 833
2 Sander Schutjes AV Valkenswaard Mannen 22.74 -0.5m/s 766 766
3 Joep Heerings ESAV Asterix Mannen 23.14 -0.5m/s 726 726
4 Daan Musters WAV Tartletos Mannen 23.18 -0.5m/s 722 722
5 Marco Caspers Swift Atletiek I Mannen 23.25 -2.2m/s 715 715
6 Rick Hendriks AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 24.39 -0.5m/s 609 609
7 Martijn Hoekstra Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 24.85 -1.3m/s 570 570
8 Jorrit Sandbrink GAC Gemert Mannen 24.86 -1.3m/s 569 569
9 Joep Chatrou HAC Mannen 25.02 -2.2m/s 555 555
10 Rene Vaessen Swift Atletiek I Mannen 25.11 -1.3m/s 548 0
11 Koen Wishaupt AV Caesar Mannen 25.23 -1.3m/s 538 538
12 Kevin Hardeman Climax Mannen 25.45 -2.5m/s 520 520
13 Ben Maas AV Reusel 69 Mannen 25.46 -0.8m/s 519 519
14 Stan van der Beek Swift Atletiek II Mannen 25.83 -2.5m/s 489 489
15 Coen Lauwers AV Reusel 69 Mannen 25.88 -0.8m/s 485 0
16 Jesse Mispelbaum STB Mannen 26.02 -0.8m/s 474 474
17 Job Oude Vrielink Climax Mannen 26.08 -2.5m/s 470 0
18 Noel Driessen AV Caesar Mannen 26.11 -1.3m/s 467 0
19 Tom Houkes Swift Atletiek II Mannen 26.50 -2.5m/s 438 0
20 Bart van Oekel AV Valkenswaard Mannen 26.52 -2.5m/s 436 0
21 Ruud Kampman WAV Tartletos Mannen 27.18 -0.5m/s 388 0
22 Rene Grijseels AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 27.85 -0.8m/s 341 0
  Willart de Haas ESAV Asterix Mannen DIS -2.2m/s 0 0
  Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen DIS -2.2m/s 0 0
  Stefan Benders HAC Mannen DNS -2.2m/s 0 0
                 
400 meter              
1 Joeri Moerman AVON Mannen 48.31   884 884
2 Alain Gossens AVON Mannen 50.95   763 0
3 Gijs Jacobs HAC Mannen 51.01   761 761
4 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 52.50   699 699
5 Ronald Vos HAC Mannen 53.67   652 0
6 Arjen Venema WAV Tartletos Mannen 53.75   649 649
7 Rik Hopmans ESAV Asterix Mannen 53.78   648 648
8 Tarik Chaatouf Swift Atletiek I Mannen 54.33   627 627
9 Ferdie Ranshuysen GAC Gemert Mannen 54.84   608 608
10 Bas Maréchal AV Valkenswaard Mannen 54.89   606 606
11 Mark Schriek ESAV Asterix Mannen 55.17   595 0
12 Pieter Dogger Climax Mannen 56.29   555 555
13 Lars Rijkhoff AV Caesar Mannen 56.58   545 545
14 Dennis Janssens AV Caesar Mannen 57.07   528 0
15 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert Mannen 57.57   511 0
16 Jos van Vliet AV Valkenswaard Mannen 57.97   497 0
17 Koen van de Mortel AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 58.01   496 496
18 Fabian Buijzen Swift Atletiek II Mannen 1:01.20   395 395
19 Willem Jansen AV Reusel 69 Mannen 1:02.58   355 355
20 Dirk Goossens STB Mannen 1:04.15   311 311
21 Marco Durand Climax Mannen 1:06.13   259 0
22 Peter Roest AV Reusel 69 Mannen 1:10.37   157 0
  Rinke de Vries GVAC Mannen DNS   0 0
  Mark van Diesen AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen DNS   0 0
                 
1500 meter              
1 Mark van Kessel AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 4:14.93   697 697
2 Michael Beuwer ESAV Asterix Mannen 4:17.98   674 674
3 Ronald Vos HAC Mannen 4:19.26   665 665
4 Rob Michiels AV Reusel 69 Mannen 4:20.92   653 653
5 Werner Gentle AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 4:22.42   642 0
6 Sam Krop ESAV Asterix Mannen 4:22.69   640 0
7 Peter van der Velden GVAC Mannen 4:23.09   637 637
8 Mike Meegens AVON Mannen 4:33.33   567 567
9 Ad Peeters AV Valkenswaard Mannen 4:35.21   555 555
10 Bas Basten Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 4:47.17   481 481
11 Pieter Dogger Climax Mannen 4:47.66   478 478
12 Lex Verhoog WAV Tartletos Mannen 4:50.47   462 462
13 Ton van Loon Swift Atletiek I Mannen 4:50.99   459 459
14 Frans Hool AVON Mannen 4:55.77   431 0
15 Jos van Vliet AV Valkenswaard Mannen 4:56.98   425 0
16 Jan de Kok GVAC Mannen 4:57.37   422 0
17 Willem Schwaner GAC Gemert Mannen 4:58.58   416 416
18 Niels van den Berg AV Caesar Mannen 5:08.09   365 365
19 Lars Rijkhoff AV Caesar Mannen 5:15.45   328 0
20 Matthijs Herpers GAC Gemert Mannen 5:18.73   312 0
21 Rik Radstake STB Mannen 5:23.16   291 291
22 Peter Roest AV Reusel 69 Mannen 5:26.15   277 0
23 Marco Durand Climax Mannen 6:06.80   111 0
                 
400m horden              
1 Matthijs Beerepoot Climax Mannen 59.32   719 719
2 Peter Kuin ESAV Asterix Mannen 59.77   707 707
3 Martijn Meijer AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 1:03.40   614 614
4 Ted van der Weerden HAC Mannen 1:03.71   607 607
5 Guido Klaassen Swift Atletiek I Mannen 1:04.20   595 595
6 Cas Willems AV Caesar Mannen 1:04.56   587 587
7 Stephan Hoeymans AV Valkenswaard Mannen 1:06.05   553 553
8 Sybout Jonkman AVON Mannen 1:07.27   526 526
9 Bram Benne AV Reusel 69 Mannen 1:07.63   518 518
10 Calvin Kuijpers GVAC Mannen 1:07.69   517 517
11 Jos Verweij Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 1:09.71   476 476
12 Paul Bex STB Mannen 1:17.17   341 341
13 Karsten Eelkema GAC Gemert Mannen 1:24.65   231 231
                 
4 x 100 meter              
1   ESAV Asterix ESAV Asterix Mannen 44.62   767 767
2   AV Valkenswaard AV Valkenswaard Mannen 45.39   722 722
3   Swift Atletiek I Swift Atletiek I Mannen 45.86   696 696
4   GAC Gemert GAC Gemert Mannen 46.58   656 656
5   WAV Tartletos WAV Tartletos Mannen 47.13   626 626
6   AVON AVON Mannen 47.31   617 617
7   Climax Climax Mannen 47.39   613 613
8   AV Lopersgroep Deurne AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 47.45   609 609
9   HAC HAC Mannen 47.57   603 603
10   AV Reusel 69 AV Reusel 69 Mannen 48.02   580 580
11   AV Caesar AV Caesar Mannen 48.22   570 570
12   STB STB Mannen 49.28   517 517
13   GVAC GVAC Mannen 50.49   459 459
14   Swift Atletiek II Swift Atletiek II Mannen 51.20   427 427
    Nijmegen Atletiek Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen DIS   0 0
                 
Hoogspringen              
1 Marco Caspers Swift Atletiek I Mannen 2.05   900 900
2 Andries Seegers Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 1.95   813 813
3 Sam van den Oetelaar HAC Mannen 1.80   680 680
4 Martijn Goddijn Climax Mannen 1.80   680 680
5 Mathieu Oude Vrielink ESAV Asterix Mannen 1.80   680 680
6 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos Mannen 1.70   587 587
7 Jochem van Daal GAC Gemert Mannen 1.70   587 587
8 Bram Benne AV Reusel 69 Mannen 1.65   540 540
9 Luc Schnabel AV Caesar Mannen 1.65   540 540
10 Haike Franssen GVAC Mannen 1.60   492 492
11 Koen van de Mortel AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 1.60   492 492
12 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard Mannen 1.60   492 492
13 Paul Bex STB Mannen 1.50   394 394
14 Sybout Jonkman AVON Mannen 1.50   394 394
15 Fabian Buijzen Swift Atletiek II Mannen 1.50   394 394
                 
Verspringen              
1 Sander Schutjes AV Valkenswaard Mannen 6.47 +1.0m/s 708 708
2 Driek Sampers Swift Atletiek I Mannen 5.85 -2.1m/s 571 571
3 Coen Lauwers AV Reusel 69 Mannen 5.58 -0.3m/s 509 509
4 Riepko de Vries ESAV Asterix Mannen 5.43 -0.4m/s 474 474
5 Luc Schnabel AV Caesar Mannen 5.37 +0.1m/s 460 460
6 Martijn Meijer AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 5.27 -0.1m/s 437 437
7 Martijn Goddijn Climax Mannen 5.17 -0.1m/s 413 413
8 Dion Linssen Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 5.16 -1.1m/s 410 410
9 Arjen Venema WAV Tartletos Mannen 5.00 -1.1m/s 371 371
10 Daniel Bellefroid AVON Mannen 4.99 +0.3m/s 369 369
11 Jochem van Daal GAC Gemert Mannen 4.77 -1.3m/s 314 314
12 Calvin Kuijpers GVAC Mannen 4.75 +0.4m/s 309 309
13 Youri Gidding STB Mannen 3.89 -2.0m/s 83 83
14 Stefan Benders HAC Mannen DNS +0.0m/s 0 0
                 
Polsstokspringen            
1 Alain Dijkstra Swift Atletiek I Mannen 3.80   754 754
2 Ward Melssen Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 3.60   700 700
3 Marcel Vaessen Swift Atletiek II Mannen 3.40   645 645
4 Jeroen Megens GVAC Mannen 3.20   587 587
5 Matthijs Beerepoot Climax Mannen 3.00   528 528
6 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos Mannen 2.80   467 467
7 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert Mannen 2.80   467 467
8 Sjors Schellekens ESAV Asterix Mannen 2.80   467 467
9 Jip van de Vijfeijke AV Valkenswaard Mannen 2.70   436 436
10 Daan Meulendijks HAC Mannen 2.60   404 404
11 Ger Haaijer AV Reusel 69 Mannen 2.40   338 338
12 Tom Peeters AVON Mannen 2.30   304 304
13 Peter Bex STB Mannen 1.90   161 161
                 
Kogelstoten              
1 Haike Franssen GVAC Mannen 12.81   653 653
2 Cas Willems AV Caesar Mannen 12.35   623 623
3 Jasper Rood Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 11.54   569 569
4 Peter Holthuijsen Swift Atletiek I Mannen 11.53   568 568
5 Lucas Hoevers WAV Tartletos Mannen 11.04   534 534
6 Rene van de Ven GAC Gemert Mannen 11.03   534 534
7 Sjors Schellekens ESAV Asterix Mannen 10.71   511 511
8 Philippe Massaar Climax Mannen 10.48   495 495
9 Tomas Snel ESAV Asterix Mannen 10.41   490 0
10 Maarten Berlo HAC Mannen 9.98   459 459
11 Daan Meulendijks HAC Mannen 9.78   444 0
12 Ben Maas AV Reusel 69 Mannen 9.63   433 433
13 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard Mannen 9.44   419 0
14 Jorick Horstermans Swift Atletiek II Mannen 9.43   418 418
15 Driek Sampers Swift Atletiek I Mannen 9.10   393 0
16 David Richter STB Mannen 8.94   381 381
17 Jesper Baardman AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 8.86   374 374
18 Bart Zijlstra Swift Atletiek II Mannen 8.07   312 0
19 Jip van de Vijfeijke AV Valkenswaard Mannen 7.63   275 275
20 Frans Hool AVON Mannen 7.54   268 268
21 Willem Jansen AV Reusel 69 Mannen 7.53   267 0
22 Crit Knaap STB Mannen 7.13   233 0
  Ward Melssen Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen DNS   0 0
                 
Discus              
1 Cas Willems AV Caesar Mannen 43.00   744 744
2 Haike Franssen GVAC Mannen 38.55   657 657
3 Jasper Rood Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen 35.95   604 604
4 Peter Holthuijsen Swift Atletiek I Mannen 35.96   604 604
5 Tomas Snel ESAV Asterix Mannen 31.51   508 508
6 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard Mannen 31.25   502 502
7 Maarten Berlo HAC Mannen 29.95   473 473
8 Rene van de Ven GAC Gemert Mannen 28.70   444 444
9 Ger Haaijer AV Reusel 69 Mannen 27.58   418 418
10 Jesper Baardman AV Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen 26.92   402 402
11 Kevin Hardeman Climax Mannen 23.42   315 315
12 Bart Zijlstra Swift Atletiek II Mannen 22.28   285 285
13 David Richter STB Mannen 21.19   256 256
14 Tom Peeters AVON Mannen 18.93   193 193
15 Lucas Hoevers WAV Tartletos Mannen 18.04   167 167

Onze sponsoren